Logo Cesenatico Youth Festival

16^ Edizione
28 Aprile/1 Maggio 2018

16^ Edizione
28 Aprile/1 Maggio 2018

Albo d'Oro

Cesenatico Youth Festival


  • Albo d'oro 2017
    Allievi 2000-2001 COUNTRY SPORT (AV) ALTOBELLO ALEARDI BARCHE (VE) AROUND SPORT SAVIGNANO (FC)
    Giovanissimi 2002 VIRTUS FAENZA (RA) VILLAMARINA (FC) ALTOBELLO ALEARDI BARCHE(VE)
    Giovanissimi 2003 ERACLE SPORT (CO) VILLAPIZZONE (MI) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Esordienti 2004 POL. FUTURA 96 (LC) AZZURRA CALCIO GROTTA (AV) SERRAMAZZONI (MO)
    Esordienti 2005 ERACLE SPORT SQ.A (CO) OLIMPIA HOLIDAY MERANO (BZ) MALO CALCIO (VI)
    Pulcini 2006 Bianco ERACLE SPORT (CO) ALTAVILLA CALCIO (VI) NEW GREEN PARK (BA)
    Pulcini 2006 Azzurro POL.UTD ANGRI (SA) POL.PISTRINO (PG) ZERO BRANCO 1932 (TV)
    Pulcini 2007 SPORTING CAIVANO (NA) POL.UTD ANGRI (SA) BOVISIO CALCIO (MB)
  • Albo d'oro 2016
    Allievi 1999 TRISSINO (VI) CALOLZIOCORTE (LC) PROGETTO MONTAGNA (RE)
    Allievi 2000 ERACLE (CO) DEVILS (MI) FORLIMPOPOLI (FC)
    Giovanissimi 2001 TRISSINO (VI) LUPARENSE SAN PAOLO (PD) FOLLONICA (GR)
    Giovanissimi 2002 ERACLE (CO) TRIESTE CALCIO (TS) CASSIO CLUB (LT)
    Esordienti 2003 Bianco ALTOVICENTINO (VI) BOYS ANGELANA (PG) PARADIGNA (PR)
    Esordienti 2003 Azzurro ERACLE (CO) FC SPORTING (RE) SSD EUROPA (NA)
    Esordienti 2004 SERENISSIMA SAN PIO X (MI) ERACLE (CO) REAL LUGO (VR)
    Pulcini 2005 Bianco ACCADEMIA MALNATE (VA) AC POZZA (MO) BARCA RENO (BO)
    Pulcini 2005 Azzurro FC SPORTING (RE) POL.ROVINATA (LC) REGGIANA 1919 (RE)
    Pulcini 2006 AC POZZA (MO) GIOVANILE CHIETI (CH) US ITALA SQ.AZZURRA (CO)
    Pulcini 2007 SAN GIUSTO (PO) AC POZZA (MO) DEVILS (MI)
  • Albo d'oro 2015
    Allievi 1998-1999 TRISSINO VALDAGNO (VI) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) STRONCONE (TR)
    Giovanissimi 2000 TRISSINO VALDAGNO (VI) PISCINESE (TO) CITTADELLABONIFATI (CS)
    Giovanissimi 2001 SAN FAUSTINO ROSELLI (MO) CINISELLESE (MI) POL. BRUGHERIO CBG (MB)
    Esordienti 2002 CARRARA 90 (TO) CYNTHIA CALCIO (RM) VIDALENGO 02 (BS)
    Esordienti 2003 ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE (TO) SERENISSIMA S.PIO X (MI) CASTREZZATO (BS)
    Pulcini 2004 BIANCO SPORTING CAIVANO (NA) MOZZATE CALCIO (CO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2004 AZZURRO SANTA SABINA (PG) SANMARINESE (MO) REAL MILANO (MI)
    Pulcini 2005 POL. ROVINATA (LC) SANTA SABINA (PG) ACCADEMIA MALNATE (VA)
    Pulcini 2006 ACCADEMIA MALNATE (VA) REAL MILANO (MI) TERMOLAN BIBBIANO ANSPI (RE)
  • Albo d'oro 2014
    Allievi 1997-1998 REAL MIRAMARE (RN)
    Giovanissimi 1999 VALSABBIA (BS)
    Giovanissimi 2000 INSUBRIA (MI)
    Esordienti 2001 ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Esordienti 2002 VIMERCATESE ORENO (MI)
    Pulcini 2003 TRISSINO (VI)
    Pulcini 2004 POL. SAMMARINESE (MO)
    Pulcini 2005 AC POZZA (MO)
  • Albo d'oro 2013
    Allievi 1996-1997 ALTOBELLO ALEARDI BARCHE (VE)
    Giovanissimi 1998 PASQUALE FOGGIA (SA)
    Giovanissimi 1999 NUOVA VALSABBIA (BS)
    Esordienti 2000 SPORTING TERNI (TR)
    Esordienti 2001 ROSSO GIOVANILE 2001 (BS)
    Esordienti 2001 VERDE SPORTIME (CS)
    Pulcini 2002 ROSSO PEGLIESE (GE)
    Pulcini 2002 VERDE ORATORIO ALLUMIERE (RM)
    Pulcini 2003 RONCALLI (MI)
    Pulcini 2004 SANTA SABINA A (PG)
  • Albo d'oro 2012
    Allievi 1995-1996 CITTA DELLA BONIFATI (CS)
    Giovanissimi 1997 ROSSO LAURETUM (PE)
    Giovanissimi 1997 VERDE CASTROVILLARI (CS)
    Giovanissimi 1998 SPORTING CORIGLIANO (CS)
    Esordienti 1999 ROSSO MAGENTA (MI)
    Esordienti 1999 VERDE S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA (VI)
    Esordienti 2000 VERDE LIDO DI VENEZIA (VE)
    Pulcini 2001 ROSSO FOCE VARA 1998 (SP)
    Pulcini 2001 VERDE RONCALLI (MI)
    Pulcini 2002 ROSSO MILLENIUM (SA)
    Pulcini 2003 RONCALLI (MI)
  • Albo d'oro 2011
    Allievi 1994-1995 KARLSRUHE (Germania)
    Allievi 1994-1995 J SAN SISTO (PG)
    Giovanissimi 1996 STELLA RIMINI (RN)
    Giovanissimi 1996 J SPORTING TERNI (TR)
    Giovanissimi 1997 MONASTIER (TV)
    Giovanissimi 1997 J CONCOREZZESE (MB)
    Esordienti 1998 BORROMEO VERGATE (NO)
    Esordienti 1998 J JUVENILIA (MB)
    Esordienti 1999 GRAVINA SOCCER TEAM (CE)
    Esordienti 1999 J ROSSO SAN SISTO (PG)
    Esordienti 1999 J VERDE GRUGLIASCO (TO)
    Pulcini 2000 ROVINATA B (LC)
    Pulcini 2000 J GRUGLIASCO (TO)
    Pulcini 2001 ROVINATA A (LC)
    Pulcini 2001 J ROSSO PADERNESE (BS)
    Pulcini 2001 J VERDE SAN PANCRAZIO (BS)
    Pulcini 2002 ROVINATA A (LC)
    Pulcini 2002 J VENARIA REALE (TO)
  • Albo d'oro 2010
    Allievi 1993-1994 ROSSO NEW GREEN PARK (BA)
    Allievi 1993-1994 VERDE COUNTRY SPORT AVELLINO (AV)
    Giovanissimi 1995 U.S. MALO (VI)
    Giovanissimi 1996 KOPER (Slovenia)
    Esordienti 1997 BIANCO S.C. ORBASSANO GABETTO (TO)
    Esordienti 1997 BLU SALIVOLI (LI)
    Esordienti 1997 ROSSO CHIERI A (TO)
    Esordienti 1997 VERDE U.S. MALO (VI)
    Esordienti 1998 BIANCO ZERO BRANCO (TV)
    Esordienti 1998 BLU SAVIGNANESE (FC)
    Esordienti 1998 ROSSO AZZURRA SANDRIGO (VI)
    Esordienti 1998 VERDE CAVOUR (NA)
    Pulcini 1999 BIANCO ELBA 2000 (LI)
    Pulcini 1999 ROSSO CAVOUR (NA)
    Pulcini 1999 VERDE FIORANO (MO)
    Pulcini 2000 ROSSO KOPER (Slovenia)
    Pulcini 2000 VERDE SPORTING CLUB CORIGLIANO (CS)
    Pulcini 2001 ROSSO LANCIOTTO (FI)
    Pulcini 2001 VERDE SPORTING CAIVANO (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2009
    Allievi 1992 Giacomense - Ferrara
    Allievi 1993 Pol.Roteglia - Reggio Emilia
    Giovanissimi 1994 ROSSO Malo - Vicenza
    Giovanissimi 1994 VERDE Cynthia Calcio - Roma
    Giovanissimi 1995 ROSSO S.C. Corigliano - Cosenza
    Giovanissimi 1995 VERDE Vis Velletri - Rieti
    Esordienti 1996 ROSSO ATL. Lucca - Lucca
    Esordienti 1996 VERDE POL. Gino Nasi - Modena
    Esordienti 1997 Castel del Piano - Perugia
    Pulcini 1998 ROSSO S.C. Corigliano - Cosenza
    Pulcini 1998 VERDE Real Ortese - Caserta
    Pulcini 1998 BIANCO Olympic Collegno - Torino
    Pulcini 1999 ROSSO Pro Calcio Sicilia - Palermo
    Pulcini 1999 VERDE S.C. Corigliano - Cosenza
    Pulcini 2000 ROSSO Ponte Pietra - Cesena
    Pulcini 2000 VERDE Cernusco Lombardo - Lecco
  • Albo d'oro 2008
    Allievi 1991 Nuova Andria - Andria (BA)
    Allievi 1992 Rondinella - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
    Giovanissimi 1993 ROSSO Gabetto - Poirino (TO)
    Giovanissimi 1993 VERDE Pogliano - Pogliano (MI)
    Giovanissimi 1994 Asti Sport - Asti (AT)
    Esordienti 1995 ROSSO Autolelli - Castel Di Lama (AP)
    Esordienti 1995 VERDE Sebinia - Sebinia (BG)
    Esordienti 1995 BIANCO Victoria Ivest - Torino (TO)
    Esordienti 1996 VERDE A.M.98 - Montecastrilli (TR)
    Esordienti 1996 ROSSO Basalghelle - Mansuè (TV)
    Pulcini 1997 ROSSO Locate Triulzi - Locate Di Triulzi (MI)
    Pulcini 1997 VERDE S.G.Bosco – Terni (TR)
    Pulcini 1997 BIANCO Cossatese - Cossato (BI)
    Pulcini 1998 ROSSO Campitello - Terni (TR)
    Pulcini 1998 VERDE Fornaci - Fornaci Di Barga (LU)
    Pulcini 1999 ROSSO Villafranca - Verona (VR)
    Pulcini 1999 VERDE Romagna Centro - Cesena (FC)
    Pulcini 2000 Libertas Rapid B - Novara (NO)
  • Albo d'oro 2007
    Allievi 1990 U.S. Cellatica (BS)
    Allievi 1991 B.V.S. Valsusa (TO)
    Giovanissimi 1992 U.S. Tiferno (PG)
    Giovanissimi 1993 Arci Pianazze (SP)
    Esordienti 1994 VERDE Parma Calcio Lombardia (MI)
    Esordienti 1994 ROSSO Pro Lissone (MI)
    Esordienti 1995 VERDE Pol. Campitello A (TR)
    Esordienti 1995 ROSSO Pol. Locride (RC)
    Pulcini 1996 VERDE U.S. Bustese (MI)
    Pulcini 1996 ROSSO Pol. Campitello (TR)
    Pulcini 1997 VERDE S.C. Leto (PA)
    Pulcini 1997 ROSSO Pol. Campitello (TR) e Santa Firmina (AR)
    Pulcini 1998 VERDE Eureka Settimo (TO)
    Pulcini 1998 ROSSO F.C. Edo Mestre (VE)
  • Albo d'oro 2006
    Esordienti 1993 Arci Pianazze (SP)
    Esordienti 1994 Campitello (TR)
    Pulcini 1995 BIANCO Rovinata Germanedo (LC)
    Pulcini 1995 AZZURRO Junior Campomaggio (TR)
    Pulcini 1996 BIANCO Capannoli A (PI)
    Pulcini 1996 AZZURRO Zanetti (LC)
    Pulcini 1996 GIALLO Bustese (MI)
    Pulcini 1996 VERDE Rozzano (MI)
    Pulcini 1997 BIANCO Eureka Settimo A (TO)
    Pulcini 1997 AZZURRO Juve Accademy Vigevano (PV)
    Pulcini 1998 Cavour (NA)
    Piccoli Amici 1999 Terni Est (TR)

Cesenatico Youth Festival Junior


  • Albo d'oro 2017
    Allievi 2000-2001 VALBIDENTE (FC) CAPRIOLESE (BS) SERENISSIMA (MI)
    Giovanissimi 2002 DUE EMME (FC) BARCA RENO (BO) CITTA DI FASANO (BR)
    Giovanissimi 2003 ATL.PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO (FM) BASIGLIO (MI) MALGRATE (LC)
    Esordienti 2004 GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE (RM) BARCA RENO (BO) PRO ATHLETIC (VE)
    Esordienti 2005 SANTA SABINA (PG) BARCA RENO (BO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2006 SANTA SABINA SQ.A (PG) PROGETTO GIOVANI 2006 (NA) GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE (RM)
    Pulcini 2007 SANTA SABINA SQ.B (PG) SANTA SABINA SQ.A (PG) PROGETTO GIOVANI 2006 SQ.A (NA)
  • Albo d'oro 2016
    Esordienti 2004 US ROVELLESE (CO) VISCONTINI (MI) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2005 US ROVELLESE (CO) SANTA SABINA (PG) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2006 SEREGNO (MI) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) LIBERTAS CASTEL SAN PIETRO (BO)
    Pulcini 2007 JUNIOR TIFERNO SQ.A (TR) POL.SAMMARINESE SQ.B (MO) SANTA SABINA SQ.A (PG)
  • Albo d'oro 2015
    Allievi 1999 BACIGALUPO (TE) AZZURRA GROTTAMINARDA (AV) JUGEND NEUGRIES (BZ)
    Giovanissimi 2001 JUGEND NEUGRIES (BZ) ATL. ROERO (CN) ZANETTI (LC)
    Esordienti 2002 BARCA RENO (BO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) SATURNO GUASTALLA (RE)
    Esordienti 2003 VIRTUS FAENZA (RA) FERMIGNANO (PU) FOLGOR MARLIA (LU)
    Pulcini 2004 VIRTUS FAENZA (RA) REAL MODENA (MO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC)
    Pulcini 2005 USOGHEDI (BS) BARCA RENO (BO) OLIMPIA MONTESILVANO (PE)
    Pulcini 2006 BARCA RENO (BO) ROMAGNA CENTRO (FC) POL. ROTEGLIA (RE)